Christie's International Real Estate Group-GoWithGohar
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Paramus Overview
    2. Ridgewood Overview
    3. Franklin Lakes Overview
    4. Upper Saddle River Overview
    5. Saddle River Overview
    6. Alpine Overview
    7. Oradell Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
97 Heights Rd, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

$785,000

$775,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

97 Heights Rd, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

Listed by RE/MAX REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
39-18 Garvey Pl, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

$600,000

$595,999

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths

39-18 Garvey Pl, Fair Lawn Boro, NJ 07410

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Omaha Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$589,500

$589,500

4 Beds3 Baths0.83 Acres Lot

7 Omaha Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by YOUR TOWN REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
39 PENOBSCOT ST, Clifton City, NJ 07013

$455,000

$415,000

9.6%
4 Beds1 Bath4,791 Sqft Lot

39 PENOBSCOT ST, Clifton City, NJ 07013

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
2 PRINCESS CT, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

$617,500

$639,000

3.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.71 Acres Lot

2 PRINCESS CT, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

Listed by C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
435 UNION AVE, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

435 UNION AVE, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
298 KINDERKAMACK RD, River Edge Boro, NJ 07661

$600,000

$629,000

4.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

298 KINDERKAMACK RD, River Edge Boro, NJ 07661

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
6 CLARKSON CT, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

$760,000

$760,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths

6 CLARKSON CT, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

Listed by RE/MAX HOMETOWNE REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
130 Cedar Avenue, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

$450,000

$459,999

2.2%
7,405 Sqft Lot

130 Cedar Avenue, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

Listed by ERA A. J. CALI REAL ESTATE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
16 CHERRY ST, Garfield City, NJ 07026

$323,000

$285,000

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

16 CHERRY ST, Garfield City, NJ 07026

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
337 VIVINEY ST, Elmwood Park Boro, NJ 07407

$355,000

$364,900

2.7%
5 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

337 VIVINEY ST, Elmwood Park Boro, NJ 07407

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES SIGNATURE HOMES

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
680 Soldier Hill Rd, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

$1,050,000

$1,149,000

8.6%
5 Beds4.5 Baths

680 Soldier Hill Rd, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
11 Lenox Ave, Ridgewood Village, NJ 07450

$625,500

$599,000

4.4%
4 Beds1.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

11 Lenox Ave, Ridgewood Village, NJ 07450

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
31 KRAMER DR, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

$634,000

$635,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths

31 KRAMER DR, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
230 Standish Rd, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

$567,500

$575,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

230 Standish Rd, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

Listed by WEICHERT RLTRS RAM

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
87 South Dr, Rochelle Park Twp., NJ 07662

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
4 Beds1.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

87 South Dr, Rochelle Park Twp., NJ 07662

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER RAM

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
40 Harmon Dr, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

$1,025,000

$1,099,000

6.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

40 Harmon Dr, Paramus Boro, NJ 07652

Listed by WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
48 E Grand Ave, Montvale Boro, NJ 07645

$290,000

$324,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

48 E Grand Ave, Montvale Boro, NJ 07645

Listed by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS I

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
99 QUARRY DR C2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

$498,295

$485,205

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

99 QUARRY DR C2, Woodland Park, NJ 07424

Listed by BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
6 Highview Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07460

$530,000

$499,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths0.51 Acres Lot

6 Highview Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07460

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
6 Garden Ct SOUTH, Garfield City, NJ 07026

$530,000

$599,900

11.7%
3 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

6 Garden Ct SOUTH, Garfield City, NJ 07026

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
24 Ponds Cir., Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths

24 Ponds Cir., Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
4 Birch Rd, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

$645,000

$550,000

17.3%
3 Beds3 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

4 Birch Rd, Ringwood Boro, NJ 07456

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
22 Cedarwood Ter., Woodland Park, NJ 07424

$560,000

$549,000

2.0%
2 Beds2.5 Baths

22 Cedarwood Ter., Woodland Park, NJ 07424

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Featured Areas
      1. Paramus Overview
      2. Ridgewood Overview
      3. Franklin Lakes Overview
      4. Upper Saddle River Overview
      5. Saddle River Overview
      6. Alpine Overview
      7. Oradell Overview
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
Keller Williams Town Life
Gohar Grigoryan

+1(201) 739-9082 gohar@gowithgohar.com

688 Paramus Rd, Paramus NJ 07652

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Featured Areas
      1. Paramus Overview
      2. Ridgewood Overview